Product Description:

Power transmission system,overhead guard and truck frame all use dual suspension structure,Which can weaken the vibration transferred from power system wheel,control lever and seat,thus making the operator feel more comfortable during operation.

More Images:

ModelFB30FB35
CharacteristicsPowerElectricElectric
Operation typeseatseat
Capacity/Rated load(T)3.03.5
Load centre distance(mm)500500
Wheel base(mm)16501650
WeightSelf weight(with battery)(kg)51505350
Axle loading,laden front(kg)71507750
Axle loading,laden rear(kg)10001100
Axle loading,unladen front(kg)20202150
Axle loading,unladen rear(kg)31303200
TyresTyres typeP/PP/P
Tyres size(front/rear)(mm)28×9-15/18×7-828×9-15/18×7-8
Tyres,number (front/rear)2X/22X/2
Tread(rear/front)(mm)1050/10001050/1000
DimensionsTilt of mast(°)6--126--12
Stardard Lift height(mm)30003000
Free lift(mm)120120
Overall length(mm)36003600
Overall width(mm)12501250
mast lowered height(mm)20602060
mast extended height(mm)42604260
Height of overhead guard(mm)22202220
Fork dimensions(mm)1070×125×451070×125×45
Fork adjustment((mm)250-1100250-1100
Traction pin height(mm)300300
Mast Ground clearance(Laden/unladen)(mm)100/130100/130
Ground clearance,centre of wheelbase(laden/unladen)(mm)125/130125/130
Seat height(mm)11001100
Turning radius(mm)22302250
Internal radius(mm)100100
Aisel width of pallet 1000*1200 crossway(mm)42004200
performanceTravel speed(laden/unladen)(km/h)10.8/10.511.0/111.0
Lifting speed(laden/unladen)(mm/h)310/380300/380
Lowering speed(laden/unladen)(mm/h)<600<600
Max gradeability(%)10/1510/15
DriveTravel motorXYQ-12-1EHXYQ-12-1EH
Travel motor power(kw/rpm)1212
Hydraulic motorXYQD-14-2HXYQD-14-2H
ControllerUK SEVCONUK SEVCON
Truning controlHydraulicHydraulic
Travel controlMOSFETMOSFET
Lifting controlMOSFETMOSFET
Oil tank(L)≤40≤40
BatteryBattery(V/AH)80/50080/600
Battery weigth13801580
Battery dimensions(L*W*H)1115×655×7601115×655×760
OthersStopping brakingManual/mechanicalManual/mechanical
Service brakingFeet/HydraulicFeet/Hydraulic
Operation pressure(kPa)145175
Noise Level(7.5m)70db(A)70db(A)
 
Sorry! there is no video.